FC Soleil Bischheim

Tournoi de la Pentecôte 2024 - 50 ans U7 2024

Match 1 U7 2024
18-05-2024 10:00
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 1
FC SAINT LOUIS 1
18-05-2024 10:00
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 2
FC SAINT LOUIS 2
18-05-2024 10:00
CS NEUHOF 3
ASL ROBERSTAU 1
18-05-2024 10:00
BAREMBACH 2
S.C. SCHILTIGHEIM 3
Match 2 U7 2024
18-05-2024 10:17
AS MUNDOLSHEIM 1
S.R. HOENHEIM
18-05-2024 10:17
S.C. SCHILTIGHEIM 1
ASL ROBERSTAU 2
18-05-2024 10:17
JSK 2
S.C. SCHILTIGHEIM 2
18-05-2024 10:17
AS MUNDOLSHEIM 2
JSK 1
Match 3 U7 2024
18-05-2024 10:34
FC SAINT LOUIS 1
CS NEUHOF 2
18-05-2024 10:34
FC SAINT LOUIS 2
CS NEUHOF
18-05-2024 10:34
ASL ROBERSTAU 1
BAREMBACH 1
18-05-2024 10:34
S.C. SCHILTIGHEIM 3
S.R. HOENHEIM 2
Match 4 U7 2024
18-05-2024 10:51
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 1
AS MUNDOLSHEIM 1
18-05-2024 10:51
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 2
S.C. SCHILTIGHEIM 1
18-05-2024 10:51
CS NEUHOF 3
JSK 2
18-05-2024 10:51
BAREMBACH 2
AS MUNDOLSHEIM 2
Match 5 U7 2024
18-05-2024 11:09
CS NEUHOF 2
S.R. HOENHEIM
18-05-2024 11:09
CS NEUHOF
ASL ROBERSTAU 2
18-05-2024 11:09
BAREMBACH 1
S.C. SCHILTIGHEIM 2
18-05-2024 11:09
S.R. HOENHEIM 2
JSK 1
Match 6 U7 2024
18-05-2024 11:26
FC SAINT LOUIS 1
AS MUNDOLSHEIM 1
18-05-2024 11:26
FC SAINT LOUIS 2
S.C. SCHILTIGHEIM 1
18-05-2024 11:26
ASL ROBERSTAU 1
JSK 2
18-05-2024 11:26
S.C. SCHILTIGHEIM 3
AS MUNDOLSHEIM 2
Match 7 U7 2024
18-05-2024 11:43
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 1
S.R. HOENHEIM
18-05-2024 11:43
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 2
ASL ROBERSTAU 2
18-05-2024 11:43
CS NEUHOF 3
S.C. SCHILTIGHEIM 2
18-05-2024 11:43
BAREMBACH 2
JSK 1
Match 8 U7 2024
18-05-2024 12:01
CS NEUHOF 2
AS MUNDOLSHEIM 1
18-05-2024 12:01
CS NEUHOF
S.C. SCHILTIGHEIM 1
18-05-2024 12:01
BAREMBACH 1
JSK 2
18-05-2024 12:01
S.R. HOENHEIM 2
AS MUNDOLSHEIM 2
Match 9 U7 2024
18-05-2024 12:14
FC SAINT LOUIS 1
S.R. HOENHEIM
18-05-2024 12:14
FC SAINT LOUIS 2
ASL ROBERSTAU 2
18-05-2024 12:14
ASL ROBERSTAU 1
S.C. SCHILTIGHEIM 2
18-05-2024 12:14
S.C. SCHILTIGHEIM 3
JSK 1
Match 10 U7 2024
18-05-2024 12:31
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 1
CS NEUHOF 2
18-05-2024 12:31
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 2
CS NEUHOF
18-05-2024 12:31
CS NEUHOF 3
BAREMBACH 1
18-05-2024 12:31
BAREMBACH 2
S.R. HOENHEIM 2
Match 11 U7 2024
18-05-2024 13:24
S.R. HOENHEIM
ASL ROBERSTAU 2
18-05-2024 13:24
S.C. SCHILTIGHEIM 2
JSK 1
Match 12 U7 2024
18-05-2024 13:42
AS MUNDOLSHEIM 1
S.C. SCHILTIGHEIM 1
18-05-2024 13:42
JSK 2
AS MUNDOLSHEIM 2
18-05-2024 13:42
CS NEUHOF 2
BAREMBACH 1
18-05-2024 13:42
CS NEUHOF
S.R. HOENHEIM 2
Match 13 U7 2024
18-05-2024 13:59
FC SAINT LOUIS 1
ASL ROBERSTAU 1
18-05-2024 13:59
FC SAINT LOUIS 2
S.C. SCHILTIGHEIM 3
18-05-2024 13:59
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 1
CS NEUHOF 3
18-05-2024 13:59
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 2
BAREMBACH 2
Match 14 U7 2024
18-05-2024 14:16
S.R. HOENHEIM
JSK 1
18-05-2024 14:16
S.C. SCHILTIGHEIM 2
ASL ROBERSTAU 2
Match 15 U7 2024
18-05-2024 14:34
AS MUNDOLSHEIM 1
JSK 2
18-05-2024 14:34
S.C. SCHILTIGHEIM 1
AS MUNDOLSHEIM 2
18-05-2024 14:34
CS NEUHOF 2
S.R. HOENHEIM 2
18-05-2024 14:34
CS NEUHOF
BAREMBACH 1
Match 16 U7 2024
18-05-2024 14:51
FC SAINT LOUIS 1
S.C. SCHILTIGHEIM 3
18-05-2024 14:51
FC SAINT LOUIS 2
ASL ROBERSTAU 1
18-05-2024 14:51
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 1
BAREMBACH 2
18-05-2024 14:51
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 2
CS NEUHOF 3