FC Soleil Bischheim

Tournoi de la Pentecôte 2024 - 50 ans U9 2024

Match 1 U9 2024
19-05-2024 10:00
RED STAR STRASBOURG
FC STOCKFLED
19-05-2024 10:00
US ITTENHEIM
AS PIERROTS VAUBAN
19-05-2024 10:00
ASL ROBERSTAU 1
JSK 1
19-05-2024 10:00
FC LINGOLSHEIM
ASIM 2
Match 2 U9 2024
19-05-2024 10:22
FC LINGOLSHEIM 2
FC KRONENBOURG 2
19-05-2024 10:22
FC OSTWALD 1
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 3
19-05-2024 10:22
FCOSK06 1
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 1
19-05-2024 10:22
FCOSK06 2
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 2
Match 3 U9 2024
19-05-2024 10:44
ASIM 1
FC KRONENBOURG
19-05-2024 10:44
ASIM 2
RED STAR STRASBOURG
19-05-2024 10:44
FC KRONENBOURG 2
US ITTENHEIM
19-05-2024 10:44
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 3
ASL ROBERSTAU 1
Match 4 U9 2024
19-05-2024 11:06
FC STOCKFLED
FCOSK06 1
19-05-2024 11:06
AS PIERROTS VAUBAN
FCOSK06 2
19-05-2024 11:06
JSK 1
ASIM 1
19-05-2024 11:06
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 1
FC LINGOLSHEIM
Match 5 U9 2024
19-05-2024 11:28
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 2
FC LINGOLSHEIM 2
19-05-2024 11:28
FC KRONENBOURG
FC OSTWALD 1
19-05-2024 11:28
ASIM 2
FC STOCKFLED
19-05-2024 11:28
FC KRONENBOURG 2
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 3
Match 6 U9 2024
19-05-2024 11:50
FC KRONENBOURG 2
AS PIERROTS VAUBAN
19-05-2024 11:50
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 3
JSK 1
19-05-2024 11:50
RED STAR STRASBOURG
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 1
19-05-2024 11:50
US ITTENHEIM
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 2
Match 7 U9 2024
19-05-2024 12:12
ASL ROBERSTAU 1
FC KRONENBOURG
19-05-2024 12:12
FC LINGOLSHEIM
FCOSK06 1
19-05-2024 12:12
FC LINGOLSHEIM 2
FCOSK06 2
19-05-2024 12:12
FC OSTWALD 1
ASIM 1
Match 8 U9 2024
19-05-2024 12:34
FC LINGOLSHEIM
FC STOCKFLED
19-05-2024 12:34
FC LINGOLSHEIM 2
AS PIERROTS VAUBAN
19-05-2024 12:34
FC OSTWALD 1
JSK 1
19-05-2024 12:34
FCOSK06 1
RED STAR STRASBOURG
Match 9 U9 2024
19-05-2024 13:34
FCOSK06 2
US ITTENHEIM
19-05-2024 13:34
ASIM 1
ASL ROBERSTAU 1
19-05-2024 13:34
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 1
ASIM 2
19-05-2024 13:34
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 2
FC KRONENBOURG 2
Match 10 U9 2024
19-05-2024 13:56
FC KRONENBOURG
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 3
19-05-2024 13:56
RED STAR STRASBOURG
FC LINGOLSHEIM
19-05-2024 13:56
US ITTENHEIM
FC LINGOLSHEIM 2
19-05-2024 13:56
ASL ROBERSTAU 1
FC OSTWALD 1
Match 11 U9 2024
19-05-2024 14:18
FC STOCKFLED
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 1
19-05-2024 14:18
AS PIERROTS VAUBAN
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 2
19-05-2024 14:18
JSK 1
FC KRONENBOURG
19-05-2024 14:18
ASIM 2
FCOSK06 1
Match 12 U9 2024
19-05-2024 14:40
FC KRONENBOURG 2
FCOSK06 2
19-05-2024 14:40
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 3
ASIM 1
19-05-2024 14:40
FC STOCKFLED
AS PIERROTS VAUBAN
19-05-2024 14:40
JSK 1
ASIM 2
Match 13 U9 2024
19-05-2024 15:02
FC KRONENBOURG 2
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 3
19-05-2024 15:02
RED STAR STRASBOURG
US ITTENHEIM
19-05-2024 15:02
FCOSK06 2
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 1
19-05-2024 15:02
FC LINGOLSHEIM
FC OSTWALD 1
Match 14 U9 2024
19-05-2024 15:24
FC LINGOLSHEIM 2
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 2
19-05-2024 15:24
FCOSK06 1
ASIM 1
19-05-2024 15:24
ASL ROBERSTAU 1
AS PIERROTS VAUBAN
19-05-2024 15:24
FC SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 1
FC KRONENBOURG